Hoffenheim

Close
Basis informatie
Naam: Hoffenheim
M/V: man
Nationaliteit: Duitsland
Team: Without team

Filter resultaten

Resultaten in Zweeler spellen
SpelJaarPlaatsPunten
Europa League (Teams) 3 - 220265238
Europa League (RtFT) 320265238
Sunday League (Teams) 9202610171
Europa League (RtFT) 220261457
Europa League (Teams) 2 - 220261457
Europa League (Teams) 1 - 220261552
Europa League (Budget)202618347
Saturday League (Teams) 620266191
Saturday League (Teams) 5202617101
Fantasy 7 Leagues Club Football202696725
Saturday League (Teams) 3620262112
Saturday League (Teams) 3520266223
Saturday League (Teams) 34202613141
Saturday League (Teams) 3220268162
Friday League (Teams) 2820268151
Friday League (Teams) 2620262220
Bundesliga (Teams) 2420261180
Bundesliga (Teams) 2320265157
Bundesliga (Teams) 2220262267
Sunday League (Teams) 2420262250
League Football (RtFT) 08-0220262250
Bundesliga (Teams) 2120261650
Bundesliga (Teams) 2020265174
Wednesday League (Teams) 520263269
Bundesliga (Teams) 1720261269
Saturday League (Teams) 1920266197
Bundesliga (Teams) 1620264197

Starts in aankomende spellen
SpelStart op
Sunday League (Teams) 10zo 25 okt 2026, 14:30