Ipswich Town

Close
Basis informatie
Naam: Ipswich Town
M/V: man
Nationaliteit: Engeland
Team: Without team

Filter resultaten

Resultaten in Zweeler spellen
SpelJaarPlaatsPunten
Saturday League (Teams) 920262355
Premier League (Teams) 720261255
Premier League (Teams) 620267162
Premier League (Teams) 520261815
Tuesday League (Teams) 120261852
Premier League (Teams) 420264170
Friday League (Teams) 520261849
Sunday League (Teams) 420262167
League Football (RtFT) 30-0820262167
Premier League (Teams) 220261467
Premier League (Teams) 120268165
Fantasy 7 Leagues Club Football2026104683
Tuesday League (Teams) 120261248

Starts in aankomende spellen
SpelStart op
Friday League (Teams) 10vr 23 okt 2026, 20:00