KimVan de Steene

Close
Basis informatie
Naam: KimVan de Steene
M/V: vrouw
Nationaliteit: België
Leeftijd: 40
Geboortedatum: 1986-07-08
Team: Elite z/c

Filter resultaten

Resultaten in Zweeler spellen
SpelJaarPlaatsPunten
HG Cross Meulebeke Women2026229
Kermiscross Ardooie Women20261329
HG Cross Dendermonde Women20262110
Exact Cross Sint-Niklaas Women2026--0
Superprestige Middelkerke Women20261620
Exact Cross Maldegem Women2026229
BK Cyclocross Beringen Women20261232
Superprestige Gullegem Women20261135

Starts in aankomende spellen
SpelStart op
Fantasy Cyclocross Women 2026/2027zo 25 okt 2026, 13:40